status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]


BRACKETS: [details]

STANDINGS: [details]

1Ruckus 12-1-036523010.30.923
2Poor Boys 10-3-03422318.50.769
3Charter Royals 9-4-03732509.40.692
4Dawn Bad Boys 9-4-03302684.70.692
5Richmond Rotts 8-5-03132633.80.615
6Falcons 6-7-02301843.50.461
7Richmond Fire 5-8-0259303-3.30.384
8Underdog 3-10-0293359-5.00.230
9Clarke Exc. 3-10-0182323-10.80.230
10B&B Electric 0-13-0122398-21.20.000


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (8)